Sunflower oil is the non-volatile oil compressed from sunflower seeds. Sunflower oil is commonly used in food as a frying oil, and in cosmetic formulations as an emollient. Sunflower oil was first industrially produced in 1835 in the Russian Empire
We were quite impressed by the professionalism and production level of the nurseries of Zhangzhou. We saw a lot of different flowers and are particularly interested in water lilies, ficus ging seng, ficus altissima, bouganville, orchids and cycas. eFresh.com did a fantastic job!
Martijn Tas, Manager
All Green Company, based in the Netherlands is a trading company offers plants.